Suvealad

Suvealade toetuse saajate nimekiri seisuga 1. september 2018:

Aerutamine 

  • Deniss Tihhomirov
Golf
  • Carl Hellat

Jalgrattasport

  • U23 
  • U23 
  • U23 
  • U23 
  • Juunior 
  • Juunior 
  • Juunior
  • Juunior

Judo

  • Tanel Karro
  • Annika Karilaid
  • Aslanbeg Magomedkerimov
  • Marcus Saksladu
  • Daniel Nurijev
  • Simon Sülla
  • Viljar Lipard

Karate

  • Pavel Artamonov
  • Daniel Rodionov
  • Anna Sokk
  • Marta Ossipova

Kergejõustik

  • Johannes Erm
  • Sander Moldau
  • Eerik Haamer
  • Hans-Christian Hausenberg
  • Robin Nool
  • Tony Nõu
  • Gedly Tugi
  • Karel Tilga
  • Marleen Mülla
  • Kelly Heinpõld
  • Johannes Treiel
  • Liisa Maria Lusti
  • Ken-Mark Minkovski
  • Marit Kutman
  • Luna-Aleksandra Lagoda

Korvpall

  • 3x3 (neli sportlast)

Laskmine

  • Aleksandra Moissejeva
  • Anastassia Bobõleva

Lauatennis

  • Airi Avameri

Maadlus

  • Artur Vititin
  • Denis Bolunov
  • Kevin Baumann
  • Richard Karelson
  • Nikita Tšehhonin
  • Hans Uku Leitham
  • Erik Reinbok
  • Edvin Kin
  • Viktoria Vesso
  • Raoul Aho Leitham
  • Marta Pajula

Poks

  • Stiven Aas

Purjetamine

  • Juuso Roihu
  • Kätlin Tammiste
  • Anna Maria Sepp
  • Angeliina Maria Isabel Õunap
  • Karolin Härm
  • Jakob Haud
  • Keith Luur
  • Taavi Taveter
  • Aleksander Kuusik

Rannavõrkpall

  • Märt Tammearu
  • Rasmus Meius

Sulgpall    

  • Kati-Kreet Marran
  • Karl Kert

Sõudmine    

  • Marko Laius
  • Johann Poolak
  • Mihhail Kuštein
  • Rain Harjus
  • Greta Jaanson
  • Greta Alttoa
  • Annabell Aron

Tennis

  • Tulekul septembri lõpus

Triatlon  

  • Henry Räppo
  • Johan Tamm

Tõstmine

  • Nikita Klevtsov
  • Alexander Moiseenko
  • Angelina Matjuhhina

Ujumine

  • Armin Evert Lelle
  • Alex Ahtiainen

Vehklemine

  • Klim Gusarov
  • Andžej Gedzo
  • Ruslan Eskov
  • Karoliine Loit
  • Carmen-Lii Targamaa
  • Sandra Skoblov

Vibusport  

  • Alexandra Põllumäe
  • Maris Tetsmann
  • Hendrik Õun

Võimlemine

  • Carmen Marii Aesma
  • Adelina Beljajeva